MATERIAŁY EDUKACYJNE – TYGRYSKI

Informacja dla rodziców (25.03.2020)

Zajęcia online 23-27.03.2020

Projekt kulinarny “Bułka z masłem

Litery

Zajęcia online 30.03-03.04.2020

Zajęcia online 06-10.04.2020

Zajęcia online 14-17.04.2020

Zajęcia online 20-24.04.2020

Zajęcia online 27.04-01.05.2020

 Zajęcia online 04-08.05.2020

Zajęcia online 11-15.05.2020

Zajęcia online 18-22.05.2020

Zajęcia online 25-29.05.2020

Zajęcia online 02.06.2020